Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 06:03 PM
             2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge - 4/8/2017             
                  Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maciukaite, Irma          SR McKendree              12.06      11.92   4.5  4  10   
  2 Heinzer, Allie            FR Lewis                  12.16      11.98   4.5  4   8   
  3 Wilson, Chelsee           JR Concordia Un                      12.03   3.3  2   6   
  4 Moody, Jenna              JR St. Francis            12.12      12.15   4.5  4   5   
  5 McCaskill, Jessica        SR Chicago Stat           12.44      12.16   4.5  4   4   
  6 Johnson, Diona            SR Lewis                  12.34      12.37   4.5  4   3   
  7 Harris, Rainasia          FR Benedictine            12.82      12.47   4.5  4   2   
  8 Kloss, Leah               JR McKendree              12.74      12.49   4.5  4   1   
  9 Stennis, Charlyncia       FR Lewis                  12.67      12.58   4.5  4 
 10 McKee, Rebecca            JR McKendree              12.92      12.60   4.5  4 
 11 Kozielski, Sylvia         FR Lewis                  13.00      12.71   3.5  3 
 12 Nolting, Anne             SO St. Ambrose            13.01      12.80   3.5  3 
 13 Dentzman, Nikki           SR McKendree              13.03      12.87   3.5  3 
 14 Smith, Kirby              SO McKendree              12.98      12.90   3.5  3 
 15 Martinez, Christina       FR Robert Morri           13.25      13.02   3.5  3 
 16 Lamourt, Lauren           FR St. Ambrose            13.20      13.20   3.5  3 
 17 Johnson, Carrie           FR Lewis                  13.50      13.20   3.3  2 
 18 Wiersma, Jessica          JR Trinity Chri           13.43      13.22   3.3  2 
 19 Perez, Mary               JR St. Ambrose            13.07      13.23   3.5  3 
 20 Kliora, Sarah             JR Trinity Chri           13.50      13.39   3.3  2 
 21 Moran, Katie              JR Trinity Chri           13.30      13.41   3.5  3 
 22 Allen, Ariel              FR Benedictine            13.35      13.53   3.3  2 
 23 Durbin, Bailey            FR McKendree              13.78      13.54   3.3  2 
 24 Paeth, Kayla              SR St. Francis                       13.67   3.3  2 
 25 Volle, Sarah              FR DuPage                            13.97   3.2  1 
 26 Lacy, Kylah               SO Trinity Chri           14.54      14.34   3.3  2 
 27 Schaffer, Abigail         FR Concordia Un                      14.42   3.2  1 
 28 Wulffen, Jessica          SO St. Ambrose                       14.56   3.2  1 
 29 Dawson, Shaniece          JR Robert Morri                      15.04   3.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zhate'           SR Chicago Stat           25.03      24.76   2.5  6  10   
  2 Wilson, Chelsee           JR Concordia Un           25.62      24.96   2.5  6   8   
  3 Stennis, Charlyncia       FR Lewis                  25.59      25.11   2.5  6   6   
  4 McCaskill, Jessica        SR Chicago Stat           25.85      25.24   2.5  6   5   
  5 Smith, Molly Jo           SR St. Ambrose            25.60      25.39   2.5  6   4   
  6 Glee, Jocindra            JR Chicago Stat           26.14      25.44   2.5  6   3   
  7 Ataessien, Joelle         FR Lewis                  26.22      25.58   1.9  5   2   
  8 McSweeney, Quincy         SO McKendree              26.88      25.64   1.9  5   1   
  9 Nieves, Tatianna          SO McKendree              26.12      25.76   2.5  6 
 10 Brooks, Rachal            JR St. Xavier             26.99      25.89   4.0  4 
 11 Hampton, Angelica         SR Chicago Stat           26.78      25.92   1.9  5 
 12 Lampe, Sarah              SR St. Ambrose            26.26      26.29   1.9  5 
 13 Dentzman, Nikki           SR McKendree              26.74      26.50   1.9  5 
 14 Nolting, Anne             SO St. Ambrose            27.57      26.70   4.0  4 
 15 Perez, Mary               JR St. Ambrose            26.78      27.03   1.9  5 
 16 Roth, Sam                 SR St. Ambrose            27.11      27.05   4.0  4 
 17 Johnson, Carrie           FR Lewis                  26.94      27.25   1.9  5 
 18 Cawley, Jasmine           SR Concordia Un           27.81      27.27   4.0  4 
 19 Fuller, Abbie             FR St. Ambrose            28.81      27.46   2.6  3 
 20 Gray, Hanna               FR Benedictine            28.14      27.46   4.0  4 
 21 Bowman, Mollie            JR McKendree                         27.76   4.8  1 
 22 Allen, Ariel              FR Benedictine            28.85      28.06   2.6  3 
 23 Durbin, Bailey            FR McKendree              28.47      28.08   2.6  3 
 24 Lofink, Courtney          FR Concordia Un           28.98      28.13   2.6  3 
 25 Wisse, Carissa            FR Trinity Chri                      28.49   4.8  1 
 26 Volle, Sarah              FR DuPage                 29.00      28.55   2.6  3 
 27 Fox, Emma                 FR DuPage                 29.58      28.65   2.6  3 
 28 Cooper, Taelor            SR St. Ambrose            28.97      28.98   2.6  3 
 29 Meyers, Mallory           FR St. Ambrose            29.05      29.17   2.6  3 
 30 Flanders, Charlette       JR St. Ambrose            28.30      29.41   4.0  4 
 31 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un           31.20      30.31   3.0  2 
 32 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              31.22      30.50   3.0  2 
 33 Carlson, Shelby           SR St. Ambrose            31.98      30.59   3.0  2 
 34 Schaffer, Abigail         FR Concordia Un           30.70      31.01   3.0  2 
 35 Wulffen, Jessica          SO St. Ambrose            31.13      32.29   3.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McSweeney, Quincy         SO McKendree              58.05      57.69   4  10   
  2 Smith, Molly Jo           SR St. Ambrose            58.25      58.27   4   8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra            JR Chicago Stat           56.49      58.33   4   6   
  4 Looman, Jordyn            SR McKendree              58.72      59.53   4   5   
  5 Lampe, Sarah              SR St. Ambrose            58.63      59.97   4   4   
  6 Crawford, Kaitlen         FR DePaul               1:00.09    1:00.14   3   3   
  7 Nieves, Tatianna          SO McKendree              58.94    1:00.42   4   2   
  8 Brooks, Rachal            JR St. Xavier           1:00.38    1:00.82   3   1   
  9 Sosina, Wuraola           SR Roosevelt            1:01.56    1:01.19   3 
 10 Jackson, Zhate'           SR Chicago Stat           58.53    1:01.81   4 
 11 Hampton, Angelica         SR Chicago Stat           59.34    1:02.11   4 
 12 Laubscher, Erin           FR McKendree            1:02.78    1:02.40   3 
 13 Moriaty, Jessica          FR Roosevelt            1:06.00    1:02.53   2 
 14 Smith, Kirby              SO McKendree                       1:02.57   1 
 15 Hardict, Amani            SO DePaul                          1:02.99   2 
 16 Bowman, Mollie            JR McKendree            1:03.53    1:03.31   3 
 17 Flanders, Charlette       JR St. Ambrose          1:02.30    1:03.47   3 
 18 Wisse, Carissa            FR Trinity Chri         1:07.15    1:04.18   2 
 19 Crosson, Catherine        JR St. Francis          1:01.37    1:04.47   3 
 20 Meyers, Mallory           FR St. Ambrose          1:05.14    1:05.90   3 
 21 Pierson, Brienna          SO St. Francis          1:06.00    1:05.94   2 
 22 Voss, Amber               FR St. Ambrose          1:05.42    1:06.17   2 
 23 Cooper, Taelor            SR St. Ambrose          1:05.61    1:06.63   2 
 24 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt            1:10.10    1:10.36   2 
 25 Hayden, Kaitlin           FR McKendree                       1:10.38   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mead, Zoe                 JR Lewis                2:13.58    2:12.81   4  10   
  2 Rea, Miranda              SO DePaul               2:21.54    2:19.04   4   8   
  3 Woodall, Nicole           SR St. Ambrose          2:18.44    2:19.54   4   6   
  4 Lopez, Lesley             JR St. Francis          2:17.35    2:21.15   4   5   
  5 Plumb, Ashley             SO St. Ambrose          2:20.76    2:21.40   4   4   
  6 Sharp, Lauren             SR DePaul               2:23.74    2:22.57   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Karis            SR McKendree            2:30.14    2:23.95   3   2   
  8 Phillips, Shayna          FR McKendree            2:23.26    2:25.17   4   1   
  9 Roberts, Emma             FR Benedictine          2:30.36    2:28.27   3 
 10 Hammer, Abby              JR St. Ambrose          2:28.00    2:28.51   4 
 11 Knobloch, Keeley          SO St. Ambrose          2:25.00    2:30.69   4 
 12 Johnson, Alisha           SR Concordia Un         2:30.98    2:30.91   3 
 13 Spotts, Anna              SR Trinity Chri         2:28.00    2:31.83   3 
 14 Sulek, Bridget            FR St. Ambrose          2:35.00    2:32.78   3 
 15 Stokes, Deandra           SO St. Xavier           2:25.77    2:33.09   4 
 16 Breeden, Aurora           SO Lewis                2:35.97    2:33.35   2 
 17 Stockdale, Sara           FR St. Ambrose          2:28.00    2:36.06   3 
 18 Singleton, Alexandra      FR McKendree                       2:36.29   1 
 19 Deely, Lizzie             SR Benedictine          2:40.44    2:36.58   2 
 20 Maletich, Grace           FR St. Xavier           2:31.17    2:38.23   3 
 21 Paisley, Karyn            JR St. Ambrose          2:30.00    2:38.75   3 
 22 Cruz, Stephanie           FR St. Francis          2:31.22    2:39.30   3 
 23 Hoekman, Brittany         FR Trinity Chri         2:44.66    2:39.33   1 
 24 Carlson, Shelby           SR St. Ambrose          2:40.21    2:42.31   2 
 25 Garcia-Hernandez, Karen   JR Chicago Stat         2:44.26    2:42.70   2 
 26 Sanchez, Annette          FR St. Xavier           2:36.10    2:42.97   2 
 27 Rice, Kayla               JR St. Francis          2:37.90    2:44.26   2 
 28 Crocker, Adeline          SR Roosevelt            2:37.00    2:46.05   2 
 29 Malagon, Abril            JR Lewis                2:41.91    2:46.18   2 
 30 Strolia, Francesca        FR Trinity Chri         2:33.87    2:46.73   3 
 31 Fuller, Jacqueline        FR Roosevelt            2:45.32    2:47.08   1 
 32 Fuller, Jessica           SR Roosevelt            2:38.90    2:48.28   2 
 33 Bukowska, Sabina          JR Benedictine          2:52.13    2:48.28   1 
 34 VanLaan, Mikayla          FR Trinity Chri         2:44.58    2:48.50   1 
 35 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un         2:50.32    2:53.75   1 
 36 Koronkiewicz, Rachel      SR St. Xavier           2:43.27    2:57.05   2 
 37 Czajkowski, Monica        SR Trinity Chri         2:53.19    2:57.07   1 
 38 Curry, Morgan             SR Roosevelt            2:52.88    2:57.68   1 
 39 Miklosz, Molly            SO Concordia Un         2:58.86    3:01.44   1 
 40 Wellman, Amelia           FR Concordia Un         3:01.85    3:06.78   1 
 41 Bondi, Abigail               Pnw Pride Tr         3:03.64    3:07.79   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jourdan, Ashley           SR Trinity Chri         4:42.00    4:52.41   3  10   
  2 Crosson, Catherine        JR St. Francis          4:47.00    4:56.22   3   8   
  3 Watkins, Nicole           SR St. Xavier           4:45.00    4:56.69   3   6   
  4 Ogren, Molly              JR Lewis                4:47.00    4:57.48   3   5   
  5 Knobloch, Keeley          SO St. Ambrose          5:03.11    5:00.54   3   4   
  6 Holm, Andrea              SR Lewis                5:07.00    5:02.74   3   3   
  7 Stokes, Deandra           SO St. Xavier           5:10.00    5:03.00   2   2   
  8 Singleton, Alexandra      FR McKendree            5:12.90    5:05.42   2   1   
  9 Conroy, Taylor            FR St. Francis          5:08.00    5:07.08   3 
 10 Pacheco, Alena            SR Roosevelt            5:12.62    5:10.23   2 
 11 Weissbeck, Emma              Pnw Pride Tr         5:18.27    5:11.92   2 
 12 Paisley, Karyn            JR St. Ambrose          5:10.45    5:13.27   2 
 13 Youell, Charlotte         FR Benedictine          5:14.90    5:14.31   2 
 14 Stockdale, Sara           FR St. Ambrose          5:15.35    5:15.45   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Bre            FR St. Francis          5:08.00    5:15.81   3 
 16 Pickering, Courtney       FR DePaul                          5:18.33   1 
 17 Jenkins, Kaitlin          SO Benedictine          5:31.44    5:24.12   2 
 18 Maletich, Grace           FR St. Xavier           5:10.00    5:24.39   3 
 19 Phillips, Stephanie       FR Benedictine          5:27.24    5:24.66   2 
 20 Rice, Kayla               JR St. Francis          5:22.00    5:28.14   2 
 21 Garcia, Natalie           FR Lewis                5:37.17    5:29.06   2 
 22 Malagon, Abril            JR Lewis                5:38.00    5:30.00   1 
 23 Colon, Jacqueline         JR Benedictine          5:32.81    5:32.28   2 
 24 Lopez, Jenny              JR St. Ambrose          5:46.05    5:33.74   1 
 25 Binkley, Katie            FR St. Ambrose                     5:33.75   1 
 26 Fuller, Jacqueline        FR Roosevelt            5:40.83    5:38.33   1 
 27 Baker, Amanda                Pnw Pride Tr                    5:40.50   1 
 28 Curry, Morgan             SR Roosevelt            5:56.13    5:47.00   1 
 29 Renison, Haley            JR Lewis                5:45.43    5:48.48   1 
 30 Newhoff, Katharine        FR St. Ambrose          5:57.27    5:53.51   1 
 31 Corkery, Colleen          FR McKendree                       5:55.65   1 
 32 Miklosz, Molly            SO Concordia Un         6:07.14    6:00.96   1 
 33 Wellman, Amelia           FR Concordia Un         6:23.12    6:17.89   1 
 34 Delgado, Cassandra        JR St. Ambrose          6:16.48    6:24.95   1 
 35 Hooks, Daeja              SO Chicago Stat         6:40.37    6:49.41   1 
 36 Couture, Natalie          FR Chicago Stat         7:30.43    7:05.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Abby               SO Lewis               10:05.29   10:25.05   10   
  2 Skorseth, Paige           SR DePaul              10:40.38   10:40.91    8   
  3 Harris, Jessica           SO DePaul              10:58.75   10:57.11    6   
  4 Ibarra, Celeste           SO Robert Morri        11:11.71   11:22.49    5   
  5 Espinoza, Celine          JR St. Francis         11:34.93   11:26.89    4   
  6 Pacheco, Alena            SR Roosevelt           11:20.81   11:37.27    3   
  7 Burgener, Megan           SR Lewis               11:20.64   11:43.28    2   
  8 Ali, Peyton               SO McKendree           11:27.98   11:45.47    1   
  9 Johnson, Mallory          JR St. Francis         11:30.50   11:55.50  
 10 Barron, Morayma           FR St. Francis         12:11.93   12:18.16  
 11 Phillips, Shayna          FR McKendree                      12:46.80  
 12 Corkery, Colleen          FR McKendree                      12:56.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Emma             FR Benedictine         18:36.43   18:29.38   10   
  2 Syverson, Nicole          SO Trinity Chri        19:18.14   19:30.25    8   
  3 Fathman, Hope             SO Trinity Chri        19:31.25   19:38.30    6   
  4 Ali, Peyton               SO McKendree           19:37.39   20:11.55    5   
  5 Deely, Lizzie             SR Benedictine         21:15.65   20:35.04    4   
  6 Garcia, Lorena            FR St. Xavier          20:16.61   21:04.60    3   
  7 Sanchez, Andrea           SR Trinity Chri        20:56.46   21:16.90    2   
  8 Haderspeck, Amy           FR Benedictine         20:24.05   21:24.05    1   
  9 Bukowska, Sabina          JR Benedictine         22:19.00   22:12.12  
 10 Siemiawski, Jill          SO St. Xavier          21:56.81   22:53.28  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ataessien, Joelle         FR Lewis                  14.85      14.70   2.2  2  10   
  2 Johnson, Asia             JR Chicago Stat           14.53      14.83   2.2  2   8   
  3 Jones, Ciara              SO McKendree              14.81      14.95   2.2  2   6   
  4 Crawford, Kaitlen         FR DePaul                 15.20      15.27   2.2  2   5   
  5 Peters, Clare             FR Benedictine            17.21      15.87   2.2  2   4   
  6 Sangster, Julia           SO McKendree              16.36      16.13   2.2  2   3   
  7 Youngers, Maddie          SO St. Ambrose            18.35      16.18   3.0  1   2   
  8 Tyler, Alex               FR Benedictine            20.94      16.73   3.0  1   1   
  9 Flanders, Renee           SR St. Ambrose            16.51      16.76   2.2  2 
 10 Galusha, Abbey            FR Lewis                  16.66      17.20   2.2  2 
 11 Wade, Karlie              SO St. Ambrose            17.79      17.60   2.2  2 
 12 Hayden, Kaitlin           FR McKendree              18.60      17.98   3.0  1 
 13 Paeth, Kayla              SR St. Francis            18.82      18.17   3.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Cortney            SR Lewis                1:05.22    1:06.67   10   
  2 Vihnanek, Emily           SR Lewis                1:11.14    1:07.78    8   
  3 Galusha, Abbey            FR Lewis                1:07.99    1:08.54    6   
  4 Peters, Clare             FR Benedictine          1:06.91    1:10.88    5   
  5 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity Chri         1:12.00    1:11.76    4   
  6 Nielsen, Stephanie        SR Lewis                           1:15.55    3   
 -- Volle, Sarah              FR DuPage               1:17.62        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Megan            FR Lewis               11:10.00   11:32.61   10   
  2 Ball, Gracie              SR St. Francis         11:27.00   11:50.33    8   
  3 Dalton, Mollie            JR Lewis               11:10.00   11:55.74    6   
  4 Sinn, Hollie              JR Lewis               11:43.00   12:01.14    5   
  5 Gunn, Chloe               SO St. Ambrose         12:00.00   12:25.41    4   
  6 Dickes, Jenny             FR St. Ambrose         12:00.00   12:32.29    3   
  7 Caithamer, Julia          SR St. Francis         11:50.00   12:33.84    2   
  8 Sanchez, Gaby             FR Lewis               12:07.00   12:37.97    1   
  9 Wittmayer, Jess           SO St. Xavier                     12:59.67  
 10 Rulis, Ashlyn             JR St. Ambrose         12:00.00   13:07.77  
 11 Donovan, Elizabeth        SR Roosevelt                      13:33.85  
 12 Erskine, Sara             JR St. Ambrose                    15:33.37  
 -- Lafayette, Ashley         SO Lewis               11:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         47.00      47.14   2  10   
     1) Watkins, Jessica SO             2) Harvey, Alexia SO              
     3) Edwards, Laura SO               4) Nwokenkwo, Shayna SR           
  2 Lewis  'A'                                          46.92      47.23   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Diona SR               2) Heinzer, Allie FR              
     3) Pulliam, Cierra SO              4) Smallwood, Phoenix SR          
  3 Chicago State  'A'                                  46.84      47.55   2   6   
     1) McCaskill, Jessica SR           2) Johnson, Asia JR               
     3) Glee, Jocindra JR               4) Jackson, Zhate' SR             
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    49.63      49.77   2   5   
     1) Nolting, Anne SO                2) Smith, Molly Jo SR             
     3) Perez, Mary JR                  4) Lampe, Sarah SR                
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             50.09      50.00   2   4   
     1) Wesley, Destiny SO              2) McLaurin, Brittany FR          
     3) Tyler, Alex FR                  4) Harris, Rainasia FR            
  6 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        52.24      51.41   1   3   
     1) Cawley, Jasmine SR              2) Lofink, Courtney FR            
     3) Wilson, Chelsee JR              4) Schaffer, Abigail FR           
  7 St. Ambrose  'B'                                    51.00      52.23   2   2   
     1) Fuller, Abbie FR                2) Roth, Sam SR                   
     3) Flanders, Charlette JR          4) Lamourt, Lauren FR             
  8 Trinity Christian  'A'                              53.89      54.91   1   1   
     1) Wessels, Erin SR                2) Wiersma, Jessica JR            
     3) Kliora, Sarah JR                4) Lacy, Kylah SO                 
  9 Chicago State  'B'                                  53.45      58.44   1 
     1) Holifield, Bailey FR            2) Nixon, Sierra SO               
     3) Rankin, Taylor FR               4) Smith, Shedella JR             
 -- McKendree  'A'                                      48.55         DQ   2 
     1) Jones, Ciara SO                 2) Kloss, Leah JR                 
     3) McKee, Rebecca JR               4) Maciukaite, Irma SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                        3:57.50    3:59.11   2  10   
     1) Jones, Taylor JR                2) Stennis, Charlyncia FR         
     3) Cross, Cortney SR               4) Galusha, Abbey FR              
  2 McKendree  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:11.27   2   8   
     1) Smith, Kirby SO                 2) Laubscher, Erin FR             
     3) Mourey, Shelby SO               4) Johnson, Karis SR              
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:14.85   2   6   
     1) Sulek, Bridget FR               2) Hammer, Abby JR                
     3) Flanders, Charlette JR          4) Voss, Amber FR                 
  4 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                      4:26.12    4:18.25   1   5   
     1) Wilson, Chelsee JR              2) Cawley, Jasmine SR             
     3) Lofink, Courtney FR             4) Johnson, Alisha SR             
  5 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           4:15.00    4:20.20   2   4   
     1) Lopez, Lesley JR                2) Cruz, Stephanie FR             
     3) Rodriguez, Bre FR               4) Conroy, Taylor FR              
  6 Roosevelt  'A'                                    4:25.70    4:24.98   2   3   
     1) Crocker, Adeline SR             2) Sosina, Wuraola SR             
     3) Moriaty, Jessica FR             4) Fuller, Jessica SR             
  7 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:21.23    4:26.52   2   2   
     1) Jourdan, Ashley SR              2) Wanta, Celina JR               
     3) Wiersma, Jessica JR             4) Spotts, Anna SR                
  8 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           4:14.37    4:27.48   2   1   
     1) Jenkins, Kaitlin SO             2) Phillips, Stephanie FR         
     3) Tyler, Alex FR                  4) Colon, Jacqueline JR           
  9 Robert Morris (Ill.)  'A'                                    4:46.33   1 
     1) Martinez, Christina FR          2) Snapp, Jacey FR                
     3) Vega, Cecilia FR                4) Diaz, Brenda FR                
 10 Roosevelt  'B'                                    4:45.00    4:54.54   1 
     1) Donovan, Elizabeth SR           2) Fuller, Jacqueline FR          
     3) Curry, Morgan SR                4) Pacheco, Alena SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muller, Caroline          SO DePaul                 1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Tyler, Alex               FR Benedictine            1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Mourey, Shelby            SO McKendree              1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Devoe, Halle              SR McKendree              1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Pease, Nicole             JR St. Francis            1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  6 Vihnanek, Emily           SR Lewis                  1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Marchildon, Jacqueline    SR Lewis                  1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  8 Looman, Jordyn            SR McKendree                         1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Oliva, Kelsey             FR DePaul                 1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Gray, Hanna               FR Benedictine            1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Clark, Ashley             JR St. Francis            1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Pierson, Brienna          SO St. Francis            1.28m         NH            
 -- Hayden, Kaitlin           FR McKendree                            NH            
 -- Smith, Kirby              SO McKendree              1.40m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arriaga, Angelica         JR Lewis                  3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Juricic, Mackenzie        JR Lewis                  3.17m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Munday, Chelsea           JR St. Ambrose            3.01m     J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Lacost, Sarah             FR Concordia Un           2.32m      2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  5 Volpendesta, Cierra       FR St. Francis            2.31m      2.30m    7-06.50   4   
 -- Sulek, Bridget            FR St. Ambrose                          NH            
 -- Marchildon, Jacqueline    SR Lewis                  3.57m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix        SR Lewis                  5.98m      5.83m   4.2  19-01.50  10   
  2 Lamourt, Lauren           FR St. Ambrose            5.34m      5.57m   1.9  18-03.25   8   
  3 Roth, Sam                 SR St. Ambrose            5.09m      5.56m   3.8  18-03.00   6   
  4 McKee, Rebecca            JR McKendree              4.97m      5.42m   5.5  17-09.50   5   
  5 Youngers, Maddie          SO St. Ambrose            5.06m      5.33m   3.3  17-06.00   4   
  6 Hosford, Brandi           JR St. Ambrose            5.14m      5.28m   3.9  17-04.00   3   
  7 Tyler, Alex               FR Benedictine            5.25m      5.26m   3.1  17-03.25   2   
  8 Edeko, Isi                SR St. Francis            5.32m      5.22m   3.0  17-01.50   1   
  9 Fuller, Abbie             FR St. Ambrose            4.99m      5.21m   2.0  17-01.25 
 10 Kozielski, Sylvia         FR Lewis                  5.18m      5.10m   4.6  16-08.75 
 11 Porter, Mercedes          JR Lewis                  5.00m      5.09m   3.3  16-08.50 
 12 Lambros, Alex             SO St. Xavier             5.23m      4.97m   2.8  16-03.75 
 12 Smith, Kirby              SO McKendree              4.98m      4.97m   2.1  16-03.75 
 14 Moran, Katie              JR Trinity Chri           4.90m      4.92m   3.4  16-01.75 
 15 Sisson, Arla              FR DePaul                 4.20m      4.75m   5.1  15-07.00 
 16 Pease, Nicole             JR St. Francis            4.75m      4.72m   3.8  15-06.00 
 17 Wade, Karlie              SO St. Ambrose            4.80m      4.63m   2.7  15-02.25 
 18 Wessels, Erin             SR Trinity Chri           4.90m      4.59m   3.3  15-00.75 
 19 Bowman, Mollie            JR McKendree                         4.50m   3.9  14-09.25 
 20 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity Chri           4.69m      4.49m   3.0  14-08.75 
 21 Marier, Makenzi           FR Chicago Stat           4.44m      4.37m   1.8  14-04.00 
 22 Hayden, Kaitlin           FR McKendree                         4.35m   3.9  14-03.25 
 23 Ruiz, Kierra              SO St. Francis            4.24m      4.30m   3.6  14-01.25 
 24 Pierson, Brienna          SO St. Francis            3.95m      4.12m   3.6  13-06.25 
 25 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un                      3.72m   2.3  12-02.50 
 -- Dawson, Shaniece          JR Robert Morri                         ND   NWI           
 -- Wulffen, Jessica          SO St. Ambrose            4.34m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Cierra           SO Lewis                 12.53m     12.41m   4.2  40-08.75  10   
  2 Edeko, Isi                SR St. Francis           11.75m     11.83m   3.9  38-09.75   8   
  3 Hosford, Brandi           JR St. Ambrose           11.59m     11.74m   2.7  38-06.25   6   
  4 Howard, Gabrielle         SR DePaul                11.84m     11.58m   3.9  38-00.00   5   
  5 Peters, Clare             FR Benedictine           11.11m     10.57m   3.9  34-08.25   4   
  6 Lambros, Alex             SO St. Xavier            11.41m     10.43m   3.5  34-02.75   3   
  7 Youngers, Maddie          SO St. Ambrose           10.20m     10.11m   4.7  33-02.00   2   
  8 Sisson, Arla              FR DePaul                 9.81m      9.93m   4.4  32-07.00   1   
  9 Fox, Emma                 FR DuPage                10.18m      9.89m   3.5  32-05.50 
 10 Gray, Hanna               FR Benedictine           10.76m      9.86m   4.1  32-04.25 
 11 Moran, Katie              JR Trinity Chri          10.11m      9.84m   3.9  32-03.50 
 12 Wade, Karlie              SO St. Ambrose           10.00m      9.76m   4.4  32-00.25 
 13 Roth, Sam                 SR St. Ambrose           10.47m      9.69m   4.9  31-09.50 
 14 Bowman, Mollie            JR McKendree                         9.60m   2.6  31-06.00 
 15 Kliora, Sarah             JR Trinity Chri           9.75m      9.46m   4.8  31-00.50 
 -- Porter, Mercedes          JR Lewis                 10.98m         ND   NWI           
 -- Smallwood, Phoenix        SR Lewis                 11.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- Wessels, Erin             SR Trinity Chri           9.87m         ND   NWI           
 -- Lamourt, Lauren           FR St. Ambrose           10.21m         ND   NWI           
 -- McKee, Rebecca            JR McKendree             10.65m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ruiz, Kierra              SO St. Francis            9.28m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eller, Emily              SO DePaul                14.34m     14.22m   46-08.00  10   
  2 Kelly, Raven              SR St. Francis           14.13m     14.16m   46-05.50   8   
  3 Kadlec, Lane              SO Lewis                 14.06m     13.58m   44-06.75   6   
  4 Kanam, Fiona              FR St. Francis           12.08m     12.76m   41-10.50   5   
  5 Marshall, Dylan           FR DePaul                12.19m     12.16m   39-10.75   4   
  6 Willson, Brooke           JR St. Ambrose           12.36m     11.82m   38-09.50   3   
  7 Spencer, Cortesha         SR McKendree             12.42m     11.71m   38-05.00   2   
  8 Yanni, Brianna            FR St. Francis           11.16m     11.29m   37-00.50   1   
  9 Johnson, Emma             FR St. Francis           11.63m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 10 Collins, Cydney           FR McKendree             10.82m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 11 Geurink, Daisy            JR Trinity Chri          11.15m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 12 Maize, Morgan             SR DePaul                11.04m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 13 McNeil, Rachel            FR Benedictine           11.53m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 14 Harper, Emily             FR McKendree             11.25m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 15 Crittenden, Ariyan        FR Lewis                 10.96m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 16 Nikkel, Miranda           FR Trinity Chri           9.55m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 17 Hill, Christina           JR McKendree             11.36m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 18 Kuipers, Rachel           SR Trinity Chri          10.14m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 19 Schaefer, Julia           FR Lewis                  7.74m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 20 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un           8.28m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 21 Verheyen, Katie           JR Chicago Stat           7.29m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 -- Clark, Kianna             SO Lewis                 11.93m         ND            
 -- Smith, Shedella           JR Chicago Stat          10.98m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Franz, Corinne            SR DePaul                44.13m     44.83m     147-01  10   
  2 Kadlec, Lane              SO Lewis                 41.90m     42.47m     139-04   8   
  3 McElroy, Megan            FR Unattached            41.00m     40.55m     133-00   6   
  4 Wilson, Jessica           SO Concordia Un          37.78m     36.81m     120-09   5   
  5 Spencer, Cortesha         SR McKendree             36.66m     36.51m     119-09   4   
  6 Kelly, Raven              SR St. Francis           34.48m     34.91m     114-06   3   
  7 Blindauer, Alexandra      JR Concordia Un          32.54m     34.19m     112-02   2   
  8 Chounaird, Rebecca        FR DePaul                34.32m     32.89m     107-11   1   
  9 Yanni, Brianna            FR St. Francis                      32.47m     106-06 
 10 Hill, Christina           JR McKendree             28.80m     31.82m     104-05 
 11 Yanke, Taylor             FR Trinity Chri          30.13m     31.21m     102-05 
 12 Janke, Rachel             JR Trinity Chri          27.66m     30.56m     100-03 
 13 Johnson, Emma             FR St. Francis                      29.31m      96-02 
 14 Hagberg, Jessica          FR Robert Morri                     28.86m      94-08 
 15 Collins, Cydney           FR McKendree             30.81m     28.85m      94-08 
 16 Harper, Emily             FR McKendree             23.25m     28.83m      94-07 
 17 McNeil, Rachel            FR Benedictine           23.43m     27.84m      91-04 
 18 Kuipers, Rachel           SR Trinity Chri          26.75m     26.79m      87-11 
 19 Bodnar, Brittany          FR St. Francis                      26.76m      87-09 
 20 Schaefer, Julia           FR Lewis                            25.05m      82-02 
 -- Clark, Kianna             SO Lewis                 34.45m         ND            
 -- Hapner, Elissa               Unattached            42.00m         ND            
 -- Eller, Emily              SO DePaul                37.74m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Raven              SR St. Francis           54.67m     56.76m     186-03  10   
  2 Chounaird, Rebecca        FR DePaul                49.88m     52.97m     173-09   8   
  3 Clark, Kianna             SO Lewis                 47.06m     52.80m     173-03   6   
  4 Kadlec, Lane              SO Lewis                 47.46m     52.27m     171-06   5   
  5 Wilson, Jessica           SO Concordia Un          49.56m     49.30m     161-09   4   
  6 Baker, Lina                  Unattached            50.00m     48.92m     160-06   3   
  7 Kloss, Leah               JR McKendree             45.44m     48.34m     158-07   2   
  8 Franz, Corinne            SR DePaul                45.42m     43.03m     141-02   1   
  9 Cockburn, Karissa         SR St. Francis           42.39m     42.85m     140-07 
 10 Johnson, Emma             FR St. Francis           35.82m     40.66m     133-05 
 11 McElroy, Megan            FR Unattached            45.48m     38.86m     127-06 
 12 Hill, Christina           JR McKendree             36.46m     38.30m     125-08 
 13 Yanni, Brianna            FR St. Francis           43.70m     38.23m     125-05 
 14 Willson, Brooke           JR St. Ambrose           37.56m     37.30m     122-04 
 15 Janke, Rachel             JR Trinity Chri          37.58m     36.96m     121-03 
 16 Blindauer, Alexandra      JR Concordia Un          29.90m     36.90m     121-01 
 17 Marshall, Dylan           FR DePaul                33.64m     36.84m     120-10 
 18 Nikkel, Miranda           FR Trinity Chri          33.19m     35.88m     117-08 
 19 Eller, Emily              SO DePaul                35.66m     35.03m     114-11 
 20 Maize, Morgan             SR DePaul                35.10m     32.91m     108-00 
 21 Geurink, Daisy            JR Trinity Chri          39.18m     30.50m     100-01 
 22 Schaefer, Julia           FR Lewis                 28.49m     29.81m      97-10 
 23 Kanam, Fiona              FR St. Francis                      29.64m      97-03 
 24 McNeil, Rachel            FR Benedictine           26.30m     28.00m      91-10 
 25 Harper, Emily             FR McKendree                        19.51m      64-00 
 -- Spencer, Cortesha         SR McKendree             35.35m         ND            
 -- Gadawski, Kimberlyn       FR Concordia Un          37.18m         ND            
 -- Bodnar, Brittany          FR St. Francis           41.88m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Dylan           FR DePaul                40.08m     43.39m     142-04  10   
  2 Maize, Morgan             SR DePaul                35.52m     35.02m     114-11   8   
  3 Hill, Christina           JR McKendree             32.55m     33.38m     109-06   6   
  4 Hatalla, Natalie          JR Lewis                 34.12m     31.05m     101-10   5   
  5 McElroy, Megan            FR Unattached            35.14m     29.70m      97-05   4   
  6 Toepper, Molly            SR Trinity Chri          31.26m     26.98m      88-06   3   
  7 Devoe, Halle              SR McKendree                        26.33m      86-05   2   
  8 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un          23.36m     24.48m      80-04   1   
  9 Yanke, Taylor             FR Trinity Chri                     23.81m      78-01 
 10 Spencer, Cortesha         SR McKendree                        23.46m      77-00 
 11 Marzano, Giovanna         FR DuPage                21.95m     19.44m      63-09 
 12 Gadawski, Kimberlyn       FR Concordia Un          17.63m     18.10m      59-04 
 -- Johnson, Alisha           SR Concordia Un          32.82m         ND            
 -- Blindauer, Alexandra      JR Concordia Un          25.98m         ND            
 -- Smith, Kirby              SO McKendree             32.80m         ND            
 -- Marier, Makenzi           FR Chicago Stat                         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           SO Benedictine            10.63      10.47   4.9  6  10   
  2 Witcik, Kevin             JR McKendree              10.83      10.48   4.9  6   8   
  3 Ohioze, Michael           SR St. Ambrose            10.95      10.64   2.8  5   6   
  4 Dudley, DeQuan            FR McKendree              10.86      10.65   4.9  6   5   
  5 Fleming, Matt             FR Benedictine            10.83      10.68   4.9  6   4   
  6 Duncan, Jordan            JR St. Francis            10.90      10.69   4.9  6   3   
  7 Allen, Tyree              SO McKendree              10.90      10.70   4.9  6   2   
  8 Ingram, Devin             JR Lewis                  10.86      10.70   4.9  6   1   
  9 Jordan, Calvin            SO Benedictine            10.88      10.74   4.9  6 
 10 Carter, Deion             SR Robert Morri           11.12      10.88   2.8  5 
 11 Muhammad, Jafar           SO Benedictine            10.86      10.96   4.9  6 
 12 May, Evion                SO Benedictine            11.32      11.02   2.8  5 
 13 Pickens, Dominick         SR McKendree              11.25      11.07   2.8  5 
 14 Bridges, Leroy            FR Concordia Un           11.47      11.11   3.1  4 
 15 Mosher, Isaiah            SR St. Ambrose            11.08      11.17   2.8  5 
 16 Mastrangeli, Kyle         FR DePaul                            11.29   2.7  2 
 17 Farnell, Rahman           SO Robert Morri           11.70      11.31   3.1  4 
 18 Saunders, Malik           SO Lewis                  11.95      11.33   3.3  3 
 19 Lee, Montre               SR Robert Morri           10.95      11.34   2.8  5 
 20 Hassell, Philip           JR Robert Morri                      11.35   2.7  2 
 21 Wagner, Jack              SO DePaul                            11.40   2.7  2 
 22 Andresen, Deonte          SR McKendree              11.70      11.43   3.1  4 
 23 Wilson, DeVonte           FR Concordia Un           11.36      11.45   2.8  5 
 24 Jackson, Chico            FR Benedictine            11.83      11.46   3.3  3 
 25 Gaines, Aaron             FR Concordia Un           11.51      11.46   3.1  4 
 26 Nguyen, Ben                6 Unattached             11.45      11.53   3.1  4 
 27 Fleming, Joseph           FR DuPage                 11.91      11.60   3.3  3 
 27 Boyd, Jordan              FR Benedictine            12.01      11.60   3.3  3 
 29 Reed, Jake                SO Lewis                             11.64   2.7  2 
 30 Melancon, Marcus          JR St. Francis                       11.75   3.4  1 
 31 Wells, Juwuan             SO Benedictine            12.06      11.78   3.3  3 
 32 Santos, Christian         FR Robert Morri                      11.93   3.4  1 
 33 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi  SO St. Ambrose                       12.06   2.7  2 
 34 Cole, Eric                FR St. Ambrose                       12.10   2.7  2 
 35 Suhrbur, Will             SR Concordia Un                      12.12   2.7  2 
 36 Harrell, Coree            FR McKendree                         12.14   3.4  1 
 37 Reed, Jayveon             JR Chicago Stat           12.51      12.44   3.3  3 
 38 Lim, Daniel               SR Roosevelt              12.85      12.46   2.7  2 
 -- Jobe, Gibril              JR Concordia Un           11.75         FS   3.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ohioze, Michael           SR St. Ambrose            21.84      21.48   3.9  6  10   
  2 Duncan, Jordan            JR St. Francis            22.00      21.50   3.9  6   8   
  3 Dudley, DeQuan            FR McKendree              22.19      21.77   3.9  6   6   
  4 Jordan, Calvin            SO Benedictine            22.07      21.87   3.9  6   5   
  5 McKenzie, Ricordo         FR Chicago Stat           21.98      21.93   3.9  6   4   
  6 Bridges, Leroy            FR Concordia Un           22.65      22.17   2.3  5   3   
  7 Howell, Greg              FR Benedictine            22.78      22.20   2.3  5   2   
  8 Watkins, Major            JR St. Ambrose            23.38      22.34   3.0  4   1   
  9 Ferris, Matt              SR St. Ambrose            22.30      22.48   3.9  6 
 10 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                  22.94      22.65   2.3  5 
 11 Reynolds, Stephan         FR Lewis                  23.06      22.71   2.3  5 
 12 Williams, Pierre          SR Unattached             23.12      22.82   3.0  4 
 13 Pickens, Dominick         SR McKendree              23.41      22.96   3.0  4 
 14 Saunders, Malik           SO Lewis                  22.99      23.01   2.3  5 
 15 Schoonover, Will          FR Benedictine            23.39      23.05   3.0  4 
 16 Fleming, Joseph           FR DuPage                 24.67      23.06   4.2  2 
 17 Swonson, Tanner           FR Concordia Un           23.62      23.10   3.3  3 
 18 Nguyen, Ben                6 Unattached             22.96      23.27   2.3  5 
 19 Gray, Adam                FR Benedictine            24.14      23.34   3.3  3 
 20 Ignacio, Isaiah           FR McKendree              23.57      23.44   3.0  4 
 21 Heintzleman, Chaz         JR St. Francis            24.16      23.44   3.3  3 
 22 Gaines, Aaron             FR Concordia Un           24.41      23.49   4.2  2 
 23 Sparks, Eddie             FR McKendree              23.59      23.71   3.0  4 
 24 Melancon, Marcus          JR St. Francis            24.33      23.78   4.2  2 
 25 Drew, Josh                JR St. Ambrose            23.98      23.82   3.3  3 
 26 Kuntz, Jonah              SR St. Ambrose            24.00      23.87   3.3  3 
 27 Carter, Demond            FR Benedictine            24.97      23.88   4.2  2 
 28 Dixon, Chris              FR St. Ambrose            25.52      23.91   5.4  1 
 29 Ingram, Xerxes            FR McKendree              24.29      24.03   3.3  3 
 30 Schutt, Justin            JR Trinity Chri           24.54      24.05   4.2  2 
 31 Turner, Ladontis          FR Concordia Un                      24.11   5.4  1 
 32 Ellis, Brandon            FR Concordia Un           24.81      24.24   4.2  2 
 33 Coble, Gideon             FR Concordia Un           25.02      24.31   4.2  2 
 34 Newton, Randall           JR Concordia Un           25.88      24.43   5.4  1 
 35 Cole, Eric                FR St. Ambrose            25.08      24.64   4.2  2 
 36 Hayden, Marcus            FR St. Francis            26.40      24.93   5.4  1 
 37 Smith, Will               FR Benedictine            25.14      24.96   5.4  1 
 38 Suhrbur, Will             SR Concordia Un                      25.29   5.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casteel-Payne, Shemar     FR Concordia Un           52.31      50.53   3  10   
  2 Gray, Adam                FR Benedictine            52.44      50.99   3   8   
  3 Gardewine, Andrew         SO McKendree              50.96      51.07   4   6   
  4 Giovannelli, Michael      JR St. Francis            50.01      51.25   4   5   
  5 Silva, Gabriel            FR McKendree              51.02      51.50   4   4   
  6 Watkins, Major            JR St. Ambrose            52.56      51.80   3   3   
  7 Williams, Pierre          SR Unattached             52.00      51.96   4   2   
  8 Sparks, Eddie             FR McKendree              52.41      52.25   3   1   
  9 Carter, Demond            FR Benedictine            53.75      52.49   3 
 10 Schoonover, Will          FR Benedictine            52.51      52.64   3 
 11 Ignacio, Isaiah           FR McKendree              53.14      52.76   3 
 12 Nguyen, Ben                6 Unattached             52.64      53.01   3 
 13 Nevin, Sean               FR Lewis                  53.68      53.19   3 
 14 Krause, Ryan              SO McKendree              51.80      53.27   4 
 15 Tobias, Misael            JR St. Francis            51.79      53.54   4 
 16 Ellis, Brandon            FR Concordia Un           55.08      53.65   2 
 17 Bala, Alex                JR St. Ambrose            53.80      53.76   2 
 18 Newton, Randall           JR Concordia Un           55.87      54.80   2 
 19 Kuntz, Jonah              SR St. Ambrose            53.77      55.09   2 
 20 Brown, Thomas             JR St. Francis            54.92      55.22   2 
 21 Ingram, Xerxes            FR McKendree              56.03      55.50   2 
 22 Bamgbose, Babajide        FR DePaul                 51.00      57.53   4 
 23 Berberich, Cory           JR McKendree              59.04      59.78   1 
 24 Coble, Gideon             FR Concordia Un           55.17      59.86   2 
 25 Niles, Nicholas           FR Robert Morri                    1:00.16   1 
 26 Martinez, Alejandro       FR Robert Morri                    1:06.16   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Brian           JR St. Francis          1:53.00    1:55.51   5  10   
  2 Sanchez, Aaron            JR St. Francis          1:57.32    1:58.21   5   8   
  3 Warren, Josh              SR Concordia Un         1:56.58    1:58.27   5   6   
  4 Ritzi, Connor             JR Lewis                2:04.34    1:58.55   3   5   
  5 Lima, Alex                SO St. Francis          1:56.01    1:58.69   5   4   
  6 Chapman, Peyton           FR DuPage               1:58.20    1:59.79   4   3   
  7 Wright, Sal               SR DePaul                          1:59.97   5   2   
  8 Deck, Noah                SO DePaul               1:57.77    2:00.09   5   1   
  9 Hatcher, Regen            SR DePaul               2:01.51    2:00.46   4 
 10 Almeranti, Matt           JR DePaul               2:04.60    2:01.67   3 
 11 Gardewine, Andrew         SO McKendree            1:55.64    2:01.86   5 
 12 Meyer, Desmond            JR Chicago Stat         2:04.98    2:02.09   3 
 13 Lozano, Jeremy            JR DePaul               1:58.50    2:02.37   4 
 14 White, Trevor             FR McKendree            1:58.14    2:02.70   4 
 15 Frederickson, James       JR Lewis                2:00.00    2:02.71   4 
 16 Chavez, Joe               JR Benedictine          1:57.58    2:03.26   5 
 17 Scott, Asher              JR Lewis                1:57.51    2:03.64   5 
 18 Krause, Ryan              SO McKendree            1:58.58    2:03.70   4 
 19 Silva, Gabriel            FR McKendree            2:03.00    2:03.75   3 
 20 Santillo, Joey            SR St. Francis          1:57.35    2:04.79   5 
 21 Skora, Michael            SO Benedictine          2:01.10    2:04.97   4 
 22 VanOverloop, Brantley     FR Trinity Chri         2:06.00    2:05.49   3 
 23 Costello, Nathan          JR St. Francis          2:03.64    2:05.63   3 
 24 Zavala, Chris             SO St. Francis          2:00.07    2:05.71   4 
 25 Kemp, George              FR Chicago Stat         2:02.48    2:05.75   3 
 26 Harris, Aaron             JR DePaul               2:08.98    2:05.98   2 
 27 Atria, Joe                SR DePaul               2:01.93    2:06.03   4 
 28 Irvin, Kyle               SR Lewis                2:03.20    2:06.53   3 
 29 Guibord, Andrew           SR Benedictine                     2:06.65   1 
 30 Garcia, Alejandro         SR Robert Morri         1:55.45    2:06.65   5 
 31 McEvilly, Steve           SR DePaul                          2:07.19   1 
 32 Mancha, Emilio            SO St. Ambrose          2:07.00    2:07.32   2 
 33 Blackhawk, Weslei         FR Chicago Stat         2:07.37    2:07.74   2 
 34 Rodriguez, Francisco      FR Robert Morri         2:06.96    2:07.83   2 
 35 Drey, Chris               FR St. Francis          2:08.15    2:07.98   2 
 36 Milhauser, Shawn          SR Lewis                2:00.00    2:08.42   4 
 37 Rasmussen, Christian      SR Concordia Un         2:07.79    2:08.73   2 
 38 Tillema, Austin           JR Concordia Un         2:21.43    2:09.92   1 
 39 Llanes, Sergio            SO DePaul               2:06.85    2:10.36   2 
 40 Henry, Reid               JR St. Ambrose          2:06.00    2:11.51   3 
 41 Colborn, Clay             FR St. Ambrose          2:08.58    2:11.79   2 
 42 Sanchez, Manny            FR Benedictine          2:12.47    2:12.38   1 
 43 Manion, Tyler             FR McKendree            2:03.20    2:12.90   3 
 44 Dixon, Chris              FR St. Ambrose          2:07.00    2:13.19   2 
 45 Cate, Drew                JR Benedictine          2:17.72    2:13.23   1 
 46 Wolters, Noah             SO Trinity Chri         2:14.52    2:14.85   1 
 47 Jestus, Jimmy             SO Benedictine          2:15.24    2:14.93   1 
 48 Engelsen, AJ              SO St. Ambrose          2:10.00    2:17.84   1 
 49 Colborn, Grant            SR St. Ambrose          2:08.58    2:18.93   2 
 50 Davis, Brandon               Pnw Pride Tr         2:16.44    2:20.90   1 
 51 Whitten, Joshua           SR Trinity Chri         2:27.25    2:22.09   1 
 52 Mitchell, Skylar          JR St. Ambrose          2:08.00    2:22.73   2 
 53 Gray, Matt                JR Benedictine                     2:24.03   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Brian           JR St. Francis          3:51.00    3:52.59   3  10   
  2 Knudsen, Cam              SR St. Francis          3:51.00    3:53.51   3   8   
  3 Garcia, Alejandro         SR Robert Morri         3:55.00    3:55.65   3   6   
  4 Wright, Sal               SR DePaul                          3:57.47   3   5   
  5 Scott, Asher              JR Lewis                3:52.00    3:58.70   3   4   
  6 Carrera, Mizael           SR Fleet Feet N         3:58.00    4:00.63   3   3   
  7 Santillo, Joey            SR St. Francis          3:58.00    4:00.96   3   2   
  8 Milhauser, Shawn          SR Lewis                3:54.00    4:05.51   3   1   
  9 Chan, Arthur              FR Lewis                4:08.00    4:08.14   3 
 10 Lozano, Jeremy            JR DePaul               4:03.02    4:08.26   3 
 11 Fitzgerald, Jake          SR St. Francis          4:16.00    4:09.15   2 
 12 Wilson, Matt              FR St. Francis          4:15.00    4:09.69   2 
 13 Skora, Michael            SO Benedictine          4:09.96    4:09.87   2 
 14 Shannon, Joe              SO McKendree            4:06.31    4:11.51   3 
 15 Mancha, Emilio            SO St. Ambrose          4:15.51    4:12.57   2 
 16 VanOverloop, Brantley     FR Trinity Chri         4:24.67    4:16.25   2 
 17 White, Trevor             FR McKendree            4:08.00    4:18.49   3 
 18 Colborn, Grant            SR St. Ambrose          4:21.85    4:20.98   2 
 19 Evans, Ross               FR Benedictine          4:18.45    4:21.45   2 
 20 Martinez, Marco           FR DuPage                          4:21.73   1 
 21 Engelsen, AJ              SO St. Ambrose          4:34.67    4:22.55   2 
 22 Mitchell, Skylar          JR St. Ambrose          4:58.52    4:23.93   1 
 23 McEvilly, Steve           SR DePaul                          4:24.25   1 
 24 VanderPlaats, Kyle        SO Trinity Chri         4:28.29    4:24.48   2 
 25 Llanes, Sergio            SO DePaul                          4:28.10   1 
 26 Hernandez, Mateo          JR St. Francis          4:16.00    4:30.53   2 
 27 Peterson, Daniel          SO DePaul                          4:30.59   1 
 28 Boss, Luke                SO Trinity Chri         4:30.00    4:34.17   2 
 29 Zajac, Scott              FR Benedictine          4:36.89    4:34.21   2 
 30 Courtney, Kevin           FR Trinity Chri         4:36.00    4:35.50   2 
 31 Harness, Troy             SR Roosevelt            4:30.00    4:35.82   2 
 32 Jachna, Roger                Pnw Pride Tr         4:40.09    4:39.13   2 
 33 Chavez, Adrian            SO Chicago Stat                    4:41.93   1 
 34 Gray, Matt                JR Benedictine                     4:43.52   1 
 35 Kolbusz, Thomas           FR Benedictine          4:57.13    4:46.98   1 
 36 Ramos, Chris                 Pnw Pride Tr         4:40.13    4:49.28   1 
 37 Pimentel, Hank            FR Benedictine          4:46.58    4:51.73   1 
 38 Estrada, Christian        JR Benedictine                     4:55.70   1 
 39 Beltran, Jose             FR Trinity Chri         5:00.00    4:59.80   1 
 40 Vargas, Alberto           FR St. Ambrose          5:04.16    5:00.59   1 
 41 Ruocco, Alexander         FR McKendree            5:13.00    5:04.17   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korabik, Chris            JR DePaul               8:27.21    8:53.70   10   
  2 Pecorin, Jake             JR DePaul               9:04.65    9:01.22    8   
  3 O'Shea, Joel              FR St. Francis          8:56.53    9:09.00    6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Jake          SR St. Francis          9:04.35    9:09.06    5   
  5 Martinez, Marco           FR DuPage               8:55.27    9:11.05    4   
  6 Shannon, Joe              SO McKendree            9:08.19    9:27.86    3   
  7 Richter, Benjamin         JR McKendree            8:59.31    9:28.13    2   
  8 Martinez, Elias           FR St. Francis          9:15.00    9:28.28    1   
  9 Timmons, Jacob            JR Lewis                9:41.66    9:32.36  
 10 Hernandez, Mateo          JR St. Francis          9:05.00    9:40.42  
 11 Homecgoy, Steven          SO Unattached           9:30.00    9:43.88  
 12 Huff, Andrew              JR Chicago Stat         9:47.45    9:44.34  
 13 Santillo, Chris           SR St. Francis          9:43.47    9:51.68  
 14 Parochetti, Joseph        SR St. Francis          9:41.58    9:56.79  
 15 Wilson, Matt              FR St. Francis          9:03.41    9:57.78  
 16 Harness, Troy             SR Roosevelt            9:57.21   10:05.21  
 17 Ruocco, Alexander         FR McKendree                      11:22.80  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Joe               JR Benedictine         15:47.85   15:38.04   10   
  2 Fitzsimmons, Keegan       SR Trinity Chri        16:00.00   15:58.80    8   
  3 Richter, Benjamin         JR McKendree           15:53.63   16:05.63    6   
  4 Clark, Alex               SR Trinity Chri        15:50.00   16:46.67    5   
  5 Sanchez, Manny            FR Benedictine                    16:59.29    4   
  6 Jestus, Jimmy             SO Benedictine         16:50.81   17:31.34    3   
  7 Long, Sam                 FR St. Ambrose                    17:57.60    2   
  8 Guerrero, Tony            JR Concordia Un        18:00.93   17:58.51    1   
  9 Kesseler, Leo             FR St. Ambrose                    18:28.27  
 10 Garcia, Sal               FR Concordia Un        18:17.58   18:30.54  
 11 Haugen, Jack              FR St. Ambrose                    19:32.26  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shabari           JR Lewis                  14.65      14.66   2.8  2  10   
  2 Woods, Darrell            FR Benedictine            15.19      14.97   2.8  2   8   
  3 Garner, Jalen             FR Benedictine            15.31      15.02   2.8  2   6   
  4 Reemtsma, Jack            SO St. Ambrose            15.50      15.04   2.8  2   5   
  5 Holesinger, Bryce         JR Lewis                  15.85      15.34   2.8  2   4   
  6 Arzu, Darren              FR McKendree              15.60      15.42   2.8  2   3   
  7 Moore, Os                 SO McKendree              17.27      15.78   3.2  1   2   
  8 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis            16.65      16.18   2.8  2   1   
  9 Williams, Austin          JR St. Ambrose            17.04      16.59   3.2  1 
 10 Bamgbose, Babajide        FR DePaul                            16.61   3.2  1 
 11 Lim, Daniel               SR Roosevelt              16.97      17.08   3.2  1 
 12 Svoboda, Matt             JR St. Ambrose            17.75      17.73   3.2  1 
 13 Stokes, Scott             FR McKendree                         22.41   3.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reemtsma, Jack            SO St. Ambrose            53.50      55.08   2  10   
  2 Garner, Jalen             FR Benedictine            57.12      56.76   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Tyler            SO McKendree              56.94      56.99   2   6   
  4 Hoffert, Logan            SR Concordia Un           58.63      58.37   2   5   
  5 Williams, Austin          JR St. Ambrose            58.15      58.84   2   4   
  6 Woods, Darrell            FR Benedictine            57.11      59.78   2   3   
  7 Mead, Lenny               FR Lewis                  58.48      59.79   2   2   
  8 Montano, Joaquin          FR Benedictine            57.27    1:00.05   2   1   
  9 Moore, Os                 SO McKendree                       1:00.74   1 
 10 Svoboda, Matt             JR St. Ambrose          1:01.98    1:02.78   1 
 11 Arzu, Darren              FR McKendree            1:02.98    1:02.83   1 
 12 Goodwin, Kyle             FR Lewis                  58.85    1:04.20   1 
 13 Lim, Daniel               SR Roosevelt            1:07.53    1:08.89   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manion, Tyler             FR McKendree            9:42.16    9:38.19   10   
  2 Campanella, Alex          SR DePaul               9:32.68    9:53.37    8   
  3 Chan, Alfred              SO Lewis               10:00.00    9:54.02    6   
  4 Quinonez, Bryan           SO Lewis                9:55.00    9:58.19    5   
  5 Whittle, David            JR St. Ambrose          9:50.00   10:13.85    4   
  6 Urzua, Fabiel             SR Lewis               10:20.00   10:19.43    3   
  7 Heidinger, Nick           FR Trinity Chri                   10:22.69    2   
  8 Timmons, Andrew           JR Lewis               10:00.00   10:24.60    1   
  9 Cooper, Alex              SO St. Francis         10:15.00   10:26.70  
 10 Mcnamara, Thomas          FR Concordia Un        10:30.00   10:29.14  
 11 Niedermeier, Jonah        SR St. Ambrose         10:00.00   10:34.71  
 12 Santillo, Anthony         SR St. Francis         10:35.00   10:53.66  
 13 Gerczak, Casey            SO St. Ambrose                    11:23.03  
 14 Cooper, Christopher       FR Lewis               10:40.77   11:28.51  
 15 Ayekumi, Kwesi            SR Roosevelt                      11:31.24  
 16 Bugajsky, Timmy           NA Unat-Benedic                   13:13.56  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                      41.04      40.89   2  10   
     1) Dudley, DeQuan FR               2) Witcik, Kevin JR               
     3) Allen, Tyree SO                 4) McCray, Demontez SO            
  2 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             41.03      41.42   2   8   
     1) Jordan, Calvin SO               2) Fleming, Matt FR               
     3) Muhammad, Jafar SO              4) Johnson, Jordan SO             
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    41.20      41.92   2   6   
     1) Mosher, Isaiah SR               2) Ohioze, Michael SR             
     3) Ferris, Matt SR                 4) Reemtsma, Jack SO              
  4 Lewis  'A'                                          42.75      42.30   2   5   
     1) Reynolds, Stephan FR            2) John, Mervyn JR                
     3) Ingram, Devin JR                4) McFadden, Darryl JR            
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                             43.15      42.81   2   4   
     1) May, Evion SO                   2) Howell, Greg FR                
     3) Woods, Darrell FR               4) Stokes, Keewaun FR             
  6 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        43.29      43.83   1   3   
     1) Gaines, Aaron FR                2) Wilson, DeVonte FR             
     3) Bridges, Leroy FR               4) Thomas, Tyrique FR             
  7 Chicago State  'A'                                  42.91      44.22   2   2   
     1) Blackhawk, Charles SR           2) Woods, Jalen SO                
     3) Catchings, Demetrius SR         4) Houston, Landis JR             
  8 St. Ambrose  'B'                                    43.07      45.16   2   1   
     1) Drew, Josh JR                   2) Watkins, Major JR              
     3) Fontenot, Denni's SO            4) Kuntz, Jonah SR                
 -- Trinity Christian  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Nagelkirk, Jason SR             2) Schutt, Justin JR              
     3) Boss, Andy SR                   4) DeKryger, Sam JR               
 -- Concordia Univ. Chicago  'B'                        44.79         DQ   1 
     1) Jobe, Gibril JR                 2) Coble, Gideon FR               
     3) Turner, Ladontis FR             4) Ellis, Brandon FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                      3:27.07    3:23.68   2  10   
     1) Hoffert, Logan SR               2) Bridges, Leroy FR              
     3) Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR        4) Warren, Josh SR                
  2 McKendree  'A'                                    3:23.07    3:26.85   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Tyler SO               2) White, Trevor FR               
     3) Gardewine, Andrew SO            4) Silva, Gabriel FR              
  3 Lewis  'A'                                        3:19.93    3:27.30   2   6   
     1) Goodwin, Kyle FR                2) Reynolds, Stephan FR           
     3) Partee, John FR                 4) Ingram, Devin JR               
  4 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           3:27.00    3:28.65   2   5   
     1) Tobias, Misael JR               2) Principato, John JR            
     3) Lima, Alex SO                   4) Sanchez, Aaron JR              
  5 McKendree  'B'                                    3:26.00    3:30.01   2   4   
     1) Dudley, DeQuan FR               2) Krause, Ryan SO                
     3) Sparks, Eddie FR                4) Ignacio, Isaiah FR             
  6 Trinity Christian  'A'                            3:39.06    3:34.44   1   3   
     1) Boss, Andy SR                   2) Courtney, Kevin FR             
     3) Boss, Luke SO                   4) Schutt, Justin JR              
  7 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'B'                      3:40.00    3:34.97   1   2   
     1) Newton, Randall JR              2) Rasmussen, Christian SR        
     3) Tillema, Austin JR              4) Turner, Ladontis FR            
  8 St. Francis (Ill.)  'B'                           3:45.00    3:37.73   1   1   
     1) Zavala, Chris SO                2) Brown, Thomas JR               
     3) Costello, Nathan JR             4) Drey, Chris FR                 
  9 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:40.78   1 
     1) Nichols, Rane JR                2) Bala, Alex JR                  
     3) Colborn, Clay FR                4) Scobee, Nick SR                
 10 Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                           3:29.07    3:42.15   2 
     1) Evans, Ross FR                  2) Zajac, Scott FR                
     3) Pimentel, Hank FR               4) Kolbusz, Thomas FR             
 11 Chicago State  'A'                                3:30.49    3:42.16   2 
     1) Kemp, George FR                 2) Reed, Jayveon JR               
     3) Meyer, Desmond JR               4) Whittler, Tyler SR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Michael            FR Lewis                  2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Boyd, Jordan              FR Benedictine            2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine            1.97m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
  4 Sands, Dainan             SO Lewis                  1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Midgett, Scott            SR DePaul                 1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  5 Hall, Quentin             SO St. Ambrose            1.81m      1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  7 Scobee, Nick              SR St. Ambrose            1.81m     J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  8 Taylor, Xavier            FR DePaul                 1.90m     J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
  9 Montano, Joaquin          FR Benedictine            1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 10 Swonson, Tanner           FR Concordia Un           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Heintzleman, Chaz         JR St. Francis            1.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Stokes, Scott             FR McKendree                            NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holley, Marcus            SO Lewis                  4.66m      4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 Wolke, Monte              SO McKendree              4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Holesinger, Bryce         JR Lewis                  4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Herbert, Eric             SR Lewis                  4.37m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  5 Suhrbur, Will             SR Concordia Un           4.31m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  5 Raehsler, Kasey           FR Benedictine            4.45m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  7 Kendall, Luke             SO Benedictine            4.05m      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  8 Inouye, Jensen            JR Concordia Un           3.66m      3.40m   11-01.75   1   
 -- Hayden, Marcus            FR St. Francis            4.27m         NH            
 -- Cole, Eric                FR St. Ambrose                          NH            
 -- Castro, Richie            JR Lewis                  4.50m         NH            
 -- Wesolek, Nate             SO DuPage                 4.80m         NH            
 -- Brown, Kyle               FR Lewis                  4.61m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Matt             FR Benedictine            7.57m      7.61m   2.0  24-11.75  10   
  2 Hill, Roman               SO Benedictine            7.40m      7.44m   2.9  24-05.00   8   
  3 Cadet, Christo            JR St. Francis            6.65m      7.26m   3.4  23-10.00   6   
  4 Waters, Lafayette         SO McKendree              6.80m      7.20m   4.0  23-07.50   5   
  5 Jackson, Chico            FR Benedictine            7.17m      7.19m   2.5  23-07.25   3.50
  5 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                  6.64m      7.19m   3.9  23-07.25   3.50
  7 May, Evion                SO Benedictine            6.38m      7.06m   3.6  23-02.00   2   
  8 Carter, Deion             SR Robert Morri           6.64m      7.02m   3.3  23-00.50   1   
  9 Jung, Ben                 FR Benedictine            7.04m      6.97m   2.0  22-10.50 
 10 Wells, Juwuan             SO Benedictine            6.51m      6.94m   3.1  22-09.25 
 11 Hawkins, Donnie           SO Chicago Stat           6.63m      6.92m   2.6  22-08.50 
 12 Aikins, Akwasi            FR St. Francis            6.49m      6.78m   3.9  22-03.00 
 13 John, Mervyn              JR Lewis                  6.76m      6.75m   3.0  22-01.75 
 14 Carson, Malik             SO Lewis                  6.59m      6.68m   3.8  21-11.00 
 15 Andresen, Deonte          SR McKendree              6.27m      6.61m   3.1  21-08.25 
 16 Santos, Christian         FR Robert Morri           6.17m      6.51m   3.2  21-04.25 
 17 Farnell, Rahman           SO Robert Morri           5.82m      6.40m   2.7  21-00.00 
 18 Swonson, Tanner           FR Concordia Un                      6.14m   3.7  20-01.75 
 19 Heintzleman, Chaz         JR St. Francis            5.76m      6.00m   1.8  19-08.25 
 20 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis            5.87m      5.95m   2.9  19-06.25 
 21 Debord, Rasheed           SR St. Ambrose            6.25m      5.90m   1.4  19-04.25 
 22 Drew, Josh                JR St. Ambrose            5.92m      5.74m   3.2  18-10.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Howell, Greg              FR Benedictine           14.54m     14.54m   2.2  47-08.50  10   
  2 Aikins, Akwasi            FR St. Francis           14.44m     14.47m   4.0  47-05.75   8   
  3 Fleming, Matt             FR Benedictine           14.03m     14.37m   3.3  47-01.75   6   
  4 Cadet, Christo            JR St. Francis           13.44m     14.26m   3.7  46-09.50   5   
  5 Taylor, Xavier            FR DePaul                14.23m     14.23m   4.0  46-08.25   4   
  6 Wells, Juwuan             SO Benedictine           13.92m     14.06m   2.8  46-01.50   3   
  7 Jones, Joshua             SO DuPage                14.05m     13.95m   3.9  45-09.25   2   
  8 Waters, Lafayette         SO McKendree             12.71m     13.85m   2.8  45-05.25   1   
  9 Houston, Landis           JR Chicago Stat          13.07m     13.42m   2.8  44-00.50 
 10 Mosher, Isaiah            SR St. Ambrose                      13.24m   4.1  43-05.25 
 11 Reed, Jake                SO Lewis                 13.20m     13.09m   3.7  42-11.50 
 12 Harrell, Coree            FR McKendree             13.10m     12.92m   2.6  42-04.75 
 13 Carson, Malik             SO Lewis                 13.19m     12.88m   2.4  42-03.25 
 14 Scobee, Nick              SR St. Ambrose           12.48m     12.69m   1.1  41-07.75 
 15 Jobe, Gibril              JR Concordia Un                     12.64m   2.8  41-05.75 
 16 Hall, Quentin             SO St. Ambrose           11.51m     12.22m   3.8  40-01.25 
 17 Reed, Christopher         JR Lewis                 11.95m     12.14m   0.3  39-10.00 
 18 Svoboda, Matt             JR St. Ambrose           12.01m     11.85m   3.0  38-10.50 
 19 Drew, Josh                JR St. Ambrose           11.63m     11.46m   2.9  37-07.25 
 -- Jackson, Chico            FR Benedictine           13.77m         ND   NWI           
 -- Debord, Rasheed           SR St. Ambrose           12.51m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hedge, Kyle               SO DePaul                16.50m     15.97m   52-04.75  10   
  2 Cheatom, Marcus           JR Lewis                 14.93m     15.32m   50-03.25   8   
  3 Valenzuela, Gerald        SR Benedictine           15.34m     14.93m   48-11.75   6   
  4 Barr, Adam                SR Lewis                 14.69m     14.57m   47-09.75   5   
  5 Jimenez, Isaac            SO DePaul                15.74m     14.54m   47-08.50   4   
  6 Kreighbaum, Kevin         SR Benedictine           15.30m     14.37m   47-01.75   3   
  7 Hagene, Chase             SO McKendree             14.57m     14.23m   46-08.25   2   
  8 Tegtmeier, Nick           FR DuPage                13.52m     14.01m   45-11.75   1   
  9 Michaels, David           JR Elmhurst              13.61m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 10 Bauers, Ryan              SR St. Francis           14.79m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 11 Uyehara, Harry            SO McKendree             13.69m     12.98m   42-07.00 
 12 Hostetter, Kyle           FR McKendree             13.02m     12.95m   42-06.00 
 13 Latta, Drake              FR Concordia Un          13.12m     12.71m   41-08.50 
 14 Verdon, Kyle              SO St. Ambrose           14.04m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 15 Lam, Kevin                FR Benedictine           13.78m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 16 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi  SO St. Ambrose           13.31m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 17 Perkins, Ian              FR Elmhurst              12.69m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 18 Dalenberg, Danny          FR Benedictine           13.77m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 19 Lopez, Jason              FR St. Francis           11.64m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 20 Echeverria, David         SO Concordia Un          11.96m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 21 DeKryger, Sam             JR Trinity Chri          11.85m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 21 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine           10.76m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 23 Sobolewski, Daniel        FR St. Francis           10.51m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 24 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine           10.30m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 25 Connell, Cole             SO St. Ambrose           10.63m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 26 Moore, Os                 SO McKendree                         9.54m   31-03.75 
 27 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis            9.58m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 28 Clay, Brandon             FR Elmhurst               8.34m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 -- Tucknott, Matt            FR Benedictine           12.67m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyle            SR St. Francis           52.23m     48.50m     159-01  10   
  2 Hedge, Kyle               SO DePaul                47.49m     48.02m     157-06   8   
  3 Hagene, Chase             SO McKendree             45.41m     45.97m     150-10   6   
  4 Goeller, Alex             SR St. Ambrose           45.49m     44.27m     145-03   5   
  5 Jimenez, Isaac            SO DePaul                43.16m     43.39m     142-04   4   
  6 Marshall, Dominic         FR DePaul                44.22m     42.65m     139-11   3   
  7 Valenzuela, Gerald        SR Benedictine           43.04m     41.86m     137-04   2   
  8 Bauers, Ryan              SR St. Francis           41.71m     41.59m     136-05   1   
  9 Tucknott, Matt            FR Benedictine           29.82m     41.51m     136-02 
 10 Kreighbaum, Kevin         SR Benedictine           36.95m     40.74m     133-08 
 11 Dalenberg, Danny          FR Benedictine           44.18m     40.72m     133-07 
 12 Uyehara, Harry            SO McKendree             43.75m     40.64m     133-04 
 13 Barr, Adam                SR Lewis                 43.57m     39.92m     131-00 
 14 Kowalczyk, Anthony        JR St. Xavier            38.97m     39.87m     130-10 
 15 Tegtmeier, Nick           FR DuPage                37.88m     39.00m     127-11 
 16 Wallick, Josh             JR St. Xavier            39.61m     37.18m     122-00 
 17 Verdon, Kyle              SO St. Ambrose           41.52m     36.98m     121-04 
 18 Michaels, David           JR Elmhurst                         36.60m     120-01 
 19 Lam, Kevin                FR Benedictine           28.79m     35.97m     118-00 
 20 Cheatom, Marcus           JR Lewis                 37.51m     35.62m     116-10 
 21 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine           25.91m     35.59m     116-09 
 22 Hostetter, Kyle           FR McKendree             34.80m     34.81m     114-02 
 23 DeKryger, Sam             JR Trinity Chri          32.69m     31.32m     102-09 
 24 Staszel, Frank            FR St. Xavier                       29.38m      96-05 
 25 Echeverria, David         SO Concordia Un          33.13m     28.85m      94-08 
 26 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine           24.39m     28.05m      92-00 
 27 Ciesla, Andy              FR Elmhurst              33.87m     27.78m      91-02 
 28 Schlott, Anthony          SO Concordia Un                     27.73m      91-00 
 29 Sobolewski, Daniel        FR St. Francis                      27.49m      90-02 
 30 Connell, Cole             SO St. Ambrose           31.46m     27.01m      88-07 
 31 Lopez, Alex               FR St. Xavier                       25.14m      82-06 
 32 Stokes, Scott             FR McKendree                        23.44m      76-11 
 -- Rice, Darvee              FR St. Ambrose                          ND            
 -- Lopez, Jason              FR St. Francis           32.86m         ND            
 -- Mechkelwung, Moses        SO Concordia Un                         ND            
 -- Moore, Os                 SO McKendree                            ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barr, Adam                SR Lewis                 55.24m     56.04m     183-10  10   
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald        SR Benedictine           47.66m     55.69m     182-08   8   
  3 Bauers, Ryan              SR St. Francis           46.07m     48.46m     159-00   6   
  4 Welsh, Ian                SR St. Francis           49.69m     47.94m     157-03   5   
  5 Uyehara, Harry            SO McKendree             42.93m     46.30m     151-11   4   
  6 Jimenez, Isaac            SO DePaul                43.31m     45.04m     147-09   3   
  7 Lam, Kevin                FR Benedictine           42.63m     44.72m     146-09   2   
  8 Mitchell, Kyle            SR St. Francis           47.05m     43.73m     143-06   1   
  9 Hauser, William           SO DePaul                           39.14m     128-05 
 10 Schlott, Anthony          SO Concordia Un          34.46m     38.85m     127-05 
 11 Dalenberg, Danny          FR Benedictine           42.41m     38.63m     126-09 
 12 Hedge, Kyle               SO DePaul                39.39m     37.96m     124-06 
 13 Tucknott, Matt            FR Benedictine           40.17m     36.85m     120-11 
 14 Hagene, Chase             SO McKendree             30.47m     36.25m     118-11 
 15 Kowalczyk, Anthony        JR St. Xavier            33.38m     36.17m     118-08 
 16 Wallick, Josh             JR St. Xavier            33.87m     35.49m     116-05 
 17 Echeverria, David         SO Concordia Un          33.60m     34.56m     113-05 
 18 Lopez, Jason              FR St. Francis           34.89m     33.50m     109-11 
 19 Perkins, Ian              FR Elmhurst              26.96m     31.00m     101-08 
 20 Latta, Drake              FR Concordia Un          22.21m     30.53m     100-02 
 21 Tegtmeier, Nick           FR DuPage                30.60m     28.50m      93-06 
 22 Sobolewski, Daniel        FR St. Francis           27.08m     28.08m      92-01 
 23 Hostetter, Kyle           FR McKendree             27.45m     27.45m      90-01 
 24 Staszel, Frank            FR St. Xavier                       26.14m      85-09 
 25 Lopez, Alex               FR St. Xavier                       25.56m      83-10 
 26 Mechkelwung, Moses        SO Concordia Un          28.33m     22.93m      75-03 
 -- Kreighbaum, Kevin         SR Benedictine           44.96m       FOUL            
 -- Cheatom, Marcus           JR Lewis                 45.52m       FOUL            
 -- Marshall, Dominic         FR DePaul                47.22m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hauser, William           SO DePaul                           46.25m     151-09  10   
  2 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine                      45.84m     150-05   8   
  3 Rocco, Andrew             SO DePaul                           43.91m     144-01   6   
  4 Robley, Jim               SO Elmhurst              32.99m     42.72m     140-02   5   
  5 Kreighbaum, Kevin         SR Benedictine           47.99m     42.39m     139-01   4   
  6 Ramirez, Saul             JR St. Xavier                       42.10m     138-01   3   
  7 Nagelkirk, Jason          SR Trinity Chri          37.23m     41.14m     135-00   2   
  8 Bulgin, Orelle            FR Chicago Stat          43.43m     39.36m     129-02   1   
  9 Sanders-Vick Jr., Roderi  SO St. Ambrose                      37.28m     122-04 
 10 Cassanova, Mateo          JR Elmhurst              38.12m     35.86m     117-08 
 11 Rice, Darvee              FR St. Ambrose                      35.62m     116-10 
 12 Connell, Cole             SO St. Ambrose                      34.46m     113-01 
 13 Boss, Andy                SR Trinity Chri          34.46m     34.00m     111-06 
 14 Hoffert, Logan            SR Concordia Un          27.16m     32.88m     107-10 
 15 Dominski, Brandon         SO Elmhurst              28.55m     32.68m     107-03 
 16 Cole, Eric                FR St. Ambrose                      27.69m      90-10 
 -- Smith, Will               FR Benedictine                          ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis                      199        2) DePaul                    111   
    3) St. Ambrose                 90        4) McKendree                  89   
    5) St. Francis (Ill.)          80        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         46   
    7) Chicago State               42        8) Concordia Univ. Chicago    39   
    9) Trinity Christian           36       10) St. Xavier                 15   
   11) Roosevelt                    6       12) Robert Morris (Ill.)        5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benedictine (Ill.)         179        2) St. Francis (Ill.)        119   
    3) Lewis                      115.50     4) McKendree                 112   
    5) DePaul                      90.50     6) St. Ambrose                62.50
    7) Concordia Univ. Chicago     44.50     8) Trinity Christian          20   
    9) DuPage                      10       10) Robert Morris (Ill.)        7   
   10) Chicago State                7       12) Elmhurst                    5   
   13) Fleet Feet Nike              3       13) St. Xavier                  3